Email news letterfacebooktwitterflickryoutube

 

 

June 30th, July 1st-2nd Show Artists

 

Tent Space Name Discipline Location
West 54 Su Abbott Painting East Point, GA
West 47 Richard Aerni Ceramics Rochester, NY
South 26 Don Ament Photography Lexington, KY
Outdoor 135 Steve Anderson Sculpture Cedar Springs, MI
East 14 Penny Atkinson-Potter Jewelry Howell, MI
Outdoor 126 Stan Baker Ceramics Ann Arbor, MI
North 93 James Barnes Wood Woolwine, VA
West 68 Sarah Bean Mix-media Gold Beach, OR
Outdoor 139 Michael Behr Photography Minneapolis, MN
South 33 Marijke Benedict Wearable Fiber Allenwood, PA
Outdoor 152 Gregg Billman Computer Art Gainesville, FL
North 97 Bonnie Blandford Jewelry Grand Rapids, MI
South 25 Thomas Bothe Ceramics Washington, PA
South 17 Craig Brabson Photography Nashville, TN
Outdoor 142 Keith Bradley Metal/Sculpture Plantation, FL
South 39 Michael Bryant Photography Atlanta, GA
West 61 Steve Cambronne Metal Winter Springs, FL
West 73 Shane Caswell Glass Depauw, IN
West 51 Kerry Christian Metal Champlin, MN
West 52 Mary Christian Wearable Fiber Champlin, MN
North 102 Chris Coffey Photography Akron, OH
East 4 Bernard Cole Watercolor Euclid, OH
Outdoor 137 Sebastian Coleman Glass Mt. Vernon, OH
Outdoor 146 Sean Corner Sculpture Wichita, KS
North 86 Chris Corrie Glass Monticello, IL
East 11 Andy Costine Furniture Tryon, NC
South 32 Steve & Mikyung Cunningham Ceramics West Des Moines, IA
North 79 Joseph Cyberski Jewelry Dexter, MI
North 87 Peter Czuk Furniture Gobles, MI
South 39 Michael Dandrea Jewelry St. Petersburg, FL
Outdoor 148 Rachel Derstine Fiber Schwenksville, PA
West 48 Carolyn Dilcher-Stutz Ceramics Rochester, NY
West 72 Michael Dlugolecki Painting Wickliffe, OH
West 78 Ben Dyer Jewelry Hillsborough, NC
North 99 Steve Edgar Leather Tallahassee, FL
Outdoor 128 Victor Edwards Furniture Monticello, IL
North 113 Amy Flynn Sculpture Raleigh, NC
East 8 Janet Ford Watercolor Manassas, VA
West 74 Michele Friedman Jewelry Chicago, IL
South 36 Lu Fuller Watercolor Maysville, KY
West 49 R. C. Fulwiler Computer Art Lakeland, FL
North 112 Joseph Galvan Mix-media Albuquerque, NM
East 13 Marlow Gates Mix-media Leicester, NC
North 100 Paula Green Fiber Pompano Beach, FL
North 115 John Gunther Mix-media Abingdon, VA
South 42 Mike Guyot Drawing Strongsville, OH
North 111 Tom Hale Painting Northville, MI
North 109 Mitzi Hall Mix-Media Irwin, PA
West 53 C.A. Harris Leather Mount Victory, OH
North 95 Jon Hecker Wood Bloomington, IN
East 5 Jim Holehouse Watercolor Winter Garden, FL
North 116 Bruce Holwerda Painting Hoover, AL
East 7 Larry Humphrey Photography Spring Hill, FL
North 88 Rebecca Hungerford Metal St. Joseph, MI
Outdoor 124 John Wayne Jackson Sculpture Black Mountain, NC
South 29 Nels Johnson Photography Ybor City, FL
Outdoor 154 Lori Kammeraad Metal Grand Rapids, MI
North 94 Ronna Katz Drawing Albuquerque, NM
Outdoor 127 Bao Ke Painting Corona, NY
South 27 Milan Kecman Painting Independence, OH
Outdoor 151 Neil Kemarly Wood Pioneer, OH
North 83 WanChuan Kesler Painting Northville, MI
West 75 Michael Kifer Ceramics Richland, MI
West 70 Frances Kite Jewelry Morton Grove, IL
West 69 Sandra Klink Mix-media Bethel Park, PA
Outdoor 145 George Kocar Painting Bay Village, OH
Outdoor 155 Mike Kozumplik Jewelry Sherwood, OH
West 62 Jerry Krider Wood Columbia City, IN
North 106 John Krieger Painting Manistee, MI
South 38 Daniel Lager Painting St. Paul, MN
Outdoor 153 Kate Lally Ceramics Dayton, OH
South 24 Robin Lauersdorf Drawing Monona, WI
North 84 Anne London Drawing Mandeville, LA
South 30 Ellen Marshall Drawing Ybor City, FL
North 82 Cathryn Martinez Jewelry Pagosa Springs, CO
North 120 Lin Martinique-Whittaker Mix-media Zionsville, IN
Outdoor 131 Scott Matyjaszek Computer Art Rochester, NY
North 108 Cliff Matyszczyk Metal Wales, WI
South 31 Jan Mayer Wearable Fiber Sandy, UT
South 34 Paul McClain Painting Mansfield, OH
North 92 Kim McClelland Mix-media Galena, OH
North 110 Mary McFarland Wearable Fiber Brodhead, KY
East 2 Mary Miller Mix-media Columbus, OH
North 96 Sandy Miller Ceramics Painesville, OH
Outdoor 147 Jeff Mohr Metal Crawfordville, FL
North 118 James Mosier Metal Ballston Lake, NY
West 57 Robert or Yvonne Myrvall Furniture Bark River, MI
North 122 Beth Nash Painting Marietta, OH
North 121 Jo Nelson Mix-media Hastings, NE
West 50 A. Cesar Nogueira Sculpture Ocala, FL
Outdoor 132 Xavier Nuez Photography Chicago, IL
Outdoor 157 Steven Olszewski Sculpture Pinckney, MI
West 65 Marylou Ozbolt-Storer Wearable Fiber Maple Valley, WA
East 10 Francia Patti Wearable Fiber Athens, OH
North 90 James Perry Leather Greeneville, TN
West 60 Tim Peters Ceramics Winter Haven, FL
Outdoor 156 Mary Jane Piccuirro Mix-media West Hurley, NY
Outdoor 133 Michel Plumail Jewelry Lake Hopatcong, NJ
South 22 Annette Poitau Painting Oberlin, OH
North 80 Tom Radca Ceramics Port Washington, OH
West 76 Fritz Raiser Watercolor Elma, NY
South 41 Ralph Rankin Computer Art Orlando, FL
Outdoor 150 Derrick Riley Drawing Lexington, KY
South 16 Gail Russell Ceramics Sunbury, OH
South 28 John Russell Wood Linden, VA
West 58 Bill Sargent Photography Lakeland, FL
West 55 Jeff Seemayer Wearable Fiber Ventura, CA
South 35 William Shearrow Ceramics Canton, OH
North 114 Alexa Smarsh Jewelry Edgewater, FL
East 1 Andy Smith Ceramics Marshville, NC
North 91 Christina Smith Drawing Fayetteville, AR
Outdoor 134 Jon Smith Painting Clearwater, FL
East 3 Carol Snyder Ceramics Columbus, OH
West 71 Sheree and Ken Sorrells Fiber Waynesville, NC
Outdoor 140 Robert Stadnycki Wearable Fiber Harrisburg, PA
North 107 Debra Steidel Mix-media Wimberley, TX
North 104 Miriam Stewart-Murrell Wearable Fiber Malta, OH
Outdoor 149 Jason Stoddart Photography Cookeville, TN
Outdoor 138 Luke Stretar Painting Richfield, OH
North 98 Mark Sudduth Glass Cleveland Heights, OH
North 123 Timothy Sullivan Ceramics Marietta, GA
North 85 Mona Szabados Jewelry Mokelumne Hill, CA
North 119 Bill Thelen & Laurie Fowler Mix-media Northville, MI
Outdoor 141 Ruth Thompson Computer Art Niles, OH
South 19 Robert Trisko Jewelry Waite Park, MN
West 56 Tanya Tyree Sculpture Baltimore, MD
South 46 Reiko Uchytil Ceramics Grimes, IA
West 59 Antanas Ulevicius Sculpture Saint Petersburg, FL
South 21 Steve Uren Furniture Grand Rapids, MI
Outdoor 144 Andrew Van Schyndle Painting Algoma, WI
North 103 Virgil Villers Sculpture Norton, OH
North 81 Cathy Welner Watercolor Richfield, OH
South 23 Andrew Wender Furniture Englewood, FL
North 117 Patrick Whalen Photography Maryville, TN
North 105 James Wilbat Glass Deerfield, IL
North 89 Chuck Wimmer Computer Art Brecksville, OH
East 12 Katrin Wolf Jewelry Monticello, FL
South 37 E. Douglas Wunder Jewelry Kutztown, PA
South 15 Thomas Yano Sculpture Vermilion, OH
South 43 Lou Zale Photography Deerfield, IL
East 9 Robert Zarcone Leather Port St. Lucie, FL
Outdoor 130 Joel Zaretsky Mix-media West Hurley, NY
West 63 Claudia & Michael Zeber-Martell Ceramics Akron, OH
West 77 Xiao Xia Zhang Minich Fiber Olmsted Township, OH