Email news letterfacebooktwitterflickryoutube

 

 

June 23rd-25th Show Artists

 

Tent Space Name Discipline Location
West 51 Obayana Ajanaku Jewelry Decatur, GA
West 66 University of Akron Emerging Artists Akron, OH
North 123 Larry Allen Ceramics Leeds, AL
North 114 Janet Alsup Painting Delaware, OH
West 74 Kathy Anderson Painting Granville, OH
North 88 Elizabeth Andrews Drawing Syracuse, NY
South 27 Chip Arnold Jewelry Webster, NY
West 72 Lisa Aronzon Glass Broadway, VA
South 46 Virginia Backer Painting Lenoir City, TN
Outdoor 133 Cristal Baldwin Drawing Lodon, OH
South 18 Clayton Bell Sculpture Florence, TX
South 24 Virginia Birchfield Mix-Media Fredericktown, OH
West 62 Angela Bond Painting Decatur, GA
West 76 Rick Braveheart Photography Columbus, OH
South 31 James Brown Computer Art Akron, OH
Outdoor 132 Michael Brown Photography Anitoch, IL
Outdoor 140 Terry Butler Mix-media Ann Arbor, MI
West 78 Linda Chamberlain Painting Bay City, MI
South 15 Dominic Cheng Painting Forest Park, IL
North 97 Michael Cho Ceramics Allentown, PA
West 77 Barbara Cieslicki Jewelry Plainfield, NH
South 26 Michele Cimprich Photography Akron, OH
Outdoor 124 Athlone Clarke Mix-media Douglasville, GA
East 2 Louis Colombarini Ceramics Dowelltown, TN
East 6 Robert Cornell Furniture Fort Lauderdale, FL
Outdoor 152 Niko Culevski Fiber Mukilteo, WA
Outdoor 136 Don & Serena David Jewelry Cleveland, OH
North 103 Joe Dumas Furniture Gadsden, AL
West 50 Marla Duran Wearable Fiber Bethlehem, PA
Outdoor 125 Robert Eickholt Glass Columbus, OH
Outdoor 137 Germain Ekamby Wood Alpharetta, GA
South 32 Dylan Engler Glass Granville, OH
West 69 Dolores Fawkes Jewelry Ruther Glen, VA
Outdoor 134 Princy and John Fears Wearable Fiber Plam Springs, CA
South 23 Patricio Ferreira Jewelry Orlando, FL
Outdoor 130 William Fiske Jewelry Carrollton, OH
North 81 Marsha Fleisher Wearable Fiber Woodstock, NY
North 98 Paul Fletcher Painting Westlake, OH
South 36 Samantha Freeman Jewelry Philadelphia, PA
South 33 Jane Frenke Fiber Berkeley Springs, WV
South 17 Russell Fullone  Wood Hamburg, NY
North 89 John Galbo Photography Saginaw, MI
East 9 Cliff Garren Mix-media Greeneville, TN
South 35 Sandi Garris Mix-media State College, PA
Outdoor 148 Alan Gibson Sculpture Clewiston, FL
West 49 Shannon Godby Painting Sardinia, OH
North 85 Judy Goskey Jewelry Burton, OH
Outdoor 141 John Granata Photography St. Charles, IL
West 47 Kathleen Green Painting Groveport, OH
Outdoor 153 Bruce Green Computer Art Micanopy, FL
South 30 Nina Harris Leather Mount Victory, OH
North 116 Phillip Harris Painting Poughkeepsie, NY
North 118 Beverly Hayden Mix-Media Chattanooga, TN
North 106 Daiga Henson Wearable Fiber East Windsor, NJ
Outdoor 156 Edward Holland Photography Jacksonville, FL
West 61 Shaari Horowitz Wood Sharon, CT
North 96 Noriko Iizuka Wearable Fiber Allentown, PA
Outdoor 128 Richard Jacobus Furniture Douglasville, GA
East 13 Earl James Glass Cleveland, OH
Outdoor 154 Jane Johnson Painting Port Charlotte, FL
West 57 Linda & Nathan Jones Jewelry Centerville, IN
North 105 Robert Jones Photography Waleska, GA
West 70 Jeffrey Kennedy Mix-media Florence, SC
South 44 Kent State University Emerging Artists Kent, OH
East 8 Tiara Kim Jewelry Edison, NJ
West 72 Robin Kittleson Glass Geneva, IL
Outdoor 126 Karen Koch Mix-media Hudson, OH
South 34 Katie Koenig Painting Pittsburgh, PA
Outdoor 142 Galina Kostanda-Lambert Wearable Fiber Fort Myers, FL
South 25 Godwin Kou Watercolor Alpharetta, GA
Outdoor 138 Jeff Kuhns Ceramics Silver City, NM
Outdoor 135 Angela Kullmann & Russell Grace Photography Elkhorn, WI
South 28 Jimmy Langford Metal Cumming, GA
North 84 Kathleen Lapso Metal North Royalton, OH
South 16 Vivienne Lee Mix-media Forest Park, IL
West 55 Ning Lee Painting Livingston, NJ
North 79 Mi Young Lee Painting Austin, TX
South 37 Valerie Lesiak Computer Art Rocky River, OH
Outdoor 145 Steven Lloyd Metal Mechanicsville, VA
East 14 Clifford Lounsbury Wood Tawas City, MI
North 109 Chris Maher Photography Lambertville, MI
North 95 Toni and Jay Mann Ceramics Lake Worth, FL
South 41 Joe Martino Mix-media Louisville, OH
North 80 Richard McCollum Wood Bryn Athyn, PA
West 54 Staci and Bill McLauchlan Computer Art Frederick, MD
East 4 Brenda McMahon Ceramics Gulfport, FL
North 101 Stan Megdall Glass West Bloomfield, MI
North 121 Ryan Miller Furniture Brockway, PA
South 22 Royal Miree Sculpture Birmingham, AL
North 110 Annette Morrin Jewelry Lambertville, MI
North 112 David Morrison Wood Concord, NH
West 75 Charlotte Munning Ceramics Greensboro, NC
East 7 Murf Murphy Painting Weston, FL
West 64 Betty Neubauer Painting Jensen Beach, FL
East 1 Nancy Neville Watercolor Cincinnati, OH
North 108 Bruce Neville Watercolor Cincinnati, OH
South 42 Dinh Nguyen Fiber North Wales, PA
North 102 Tim Niewiadomski Wood Akron, OH
Outdoor 155 William Ortman Glass Columbus, OH
West 43 Michael Paglia Painting New Wilmington, PA
West 53 Janey Payne Short Mix-media Frankfort, MI
North 113 Russell Peters Ceramics Valley Center, CA
Outdoor 131 Jurate Phillips Mix-media Columbus, OH
Outdoor 151 Jorn & Kathleen Piel-Braunschweiger Wood Carlton, GA
Outdoor 129 Susan Pillay Wearable Fiber New York, NY
South 20 Jack Pine Glass Columbus, OH
West 65 Don Poff Sculpture Westerville, OH
North 120 Daniel Pruitt Glass Lakewood, OH
North 107 Sabra Richards Sculpture Worton, MD
East 3 Maureen Roberts Wearable Fiber New York, NY
Outdoor 144 Dale Rogers Sculpture Haverhill, MA
South 40 Michael Rothfuss Metal Ottawa Lake, MI
North 111 Barbara Rubright Wearable Fiber Shelby Township, MI
East 10 Shekina Rudoy Wearable Fiber Princeton, NJ
South 19 R.C. Sanford Mix-media Strongsville, OH
North 115 Sondra Sardis Wearable Fiber Highland, NY
North 100 Shinichi Sato Painting Kentwood, MI
East 11 Mark Schultz Furniture New Carlisle, OH
North 82 Al Scovern Ceramics Lexington, KY
North 90 Chris Seeman Metal Cincinnati, OH
West 71 Marvin Shafer Sculpture Chicago, IL
West 58 Bonnie Shanas Sculpture Cherry Hill, NJ
West 73 Donald Shelton Furniture Factoryville, PA
South 21 Ron & Christine Sisco Wood Tumacacori, AZ
North 87 Richard Skelton Mix-media Mt. Clemens, MI
North 83 Jane Slivka Painting Mount Dora, FL
Outdoor 146 Ron Sutterer Ceramics Floyd, VA
Outdoor 143 Nancy Tome Painting Ft. Myers, FL
West 59 Don Tran Fiber St. Louis, MO
South 38 Gail Trunick Mix-media Burghill, OH
West 48 Erh Ping Tsai Jewelry Locust Valley, NY
West 52 Shelley Vail Painting Bay Village, OH
West 63 Jack Valentine Ceramics Cambridge, OH
North 86 Jill Wagoner Wearable Fiber Fuquay-Varina, NC
Outdoor 127 John Weller Photography Cincinnati, OH
North 91 Frank Westfall Leather Syracuse, NY
East 5 Samuel Whitehead Painting Doylestown, PA
Outdoor 147 W. Michael Winston Drawing Twinsburg, OH
North 117 Tricia Young Jewelry Churchville, VA
West 60 Bryan Yung Watercolor Rockville, VA
Outdoor 149 Francine Zajac Ceramics Washington, PA
Outdoor 139 Erica Zap Jewelry Middletown, RI
North 93 Lis Zenia Jewelry Broadview Heights, OH