Email news letterfacebooktwitterflickryoutube

 

 

June 24th-26th 2016 Show Artists

Tent Space Artist Name Medium Location
North 121 Janet Alsup Oil Painting Delaware, OH
North 96 Al Amon Wood Colorado Springs, CO
North 95 Elizabeth Andrews Etching/Print Making Syracuse, NY
North 111 Martha Banting Jewelry Micanopy, FL
Outdoor 146 Dan Barnes Mix-media Lexington, KY
East 11 Adrienne Blum Glass Earlysville, VA
North 105 Craig Brabson Photography Nashville, TN
Outdoor 153 Keith Bradley Sculpture Plantaion, FL
North 90 Stephen Breinager Metal Detroit, MI
North 120 Hunter Brown Sculpture Hensley, AR
South 38 James Brown Digital Art Akron, OH
Outdoor 151 Michael Brown Photography Antioch, IL
Outdoor 145 Claudia Carreon Metal Dublin, OH
Outdoor 143 Amy Leigh Carstensen Oil Painting Tampa, FL
Outdoor 142 Shane Caswell Glass Depauw, IN
Outdoor 126 Trista Chapman Ceramics Fredericksburg, VA
South 15 Dominic Cheng Mix-media Forest Park, IL
North 97 Michael Cho Ceramics Allentown, PA
Outdoor 136 Caroline Christie Photography Colrain, MA
West 59 Tom Clark Wood Marion, OH
East 2 Louis & Christine Colombarini Ceramics Dowelltown, TN
North 84 Will Connor Photography Nashville, TN
North 91 Chris & Lynn Corrie Glass Monticello, IL
South 46 Daphne Covington Mix-media Smyrna, GA
South 43 Lisa D'Agostino Jewelry Vallejo, CA
Outdoor 155 Steven Daniel Photography Johnstown, PA
West 74 Sandra Dennison Acrylic Painting Stow, OH
West 57 Brad Devlin Mix-media Louisville, KY
West 68 Charles D'Onofrio Wearable Fiber Danbury, CT
South 41 Sharon Donovan Jewelry Ann Arbor, MI
North 89 Joseph & Janet Dumas Furniture Gadsden, AL
Outdoor 131 Victor Edwards Furniture Monticello, FL
North 92 Paul Fletcher Mix-media Westlake, OH
West 63 Samantha Freeman Jewelry Philadelphia, PA
East 8 Diane French Drawing St. Augustine, FL
South 33 Jane Frenke Fiber Berkeley Springs, WV
South 25 Michele Friedman Jewelry Chicago, IL
South 32 John Galbo Photography Saginaw, MI
West 55 Rosario Garcia Jewelry Ft. Lauderdale, FL
East 13 Cliff Garren Furniture Greeneville, TN
North 81 Sandi Garris Fiber State College, PA
West 77 Andrea Geer Wearable Fiber Rochester, NY
West 51 Thomas & Sarah Gelsanliter Ceramics Milan, MI
Outdoor 144 David Gilbertsen Mix-media Silver Lake, WI
East 3 Cydney Gintert Glass Warren, OH
East 4 Helmut Goral Jewelry Cedar, MI
North 88 Judy Goskey Jewelry Burton, OH
West 65 Joe Graham Furniture Jefferson, OH
Outdoor 124 John Granata Photography St. Charles, IL
West 47 Kathleen Green Oil Painting Groveport, OH
South 20 Hannah Greenberg Drawing Beachwood, OH
Outdoor 133 Thomas Harris Ceramics Bloomington, IN
South 40 Chris Hartsfield Acrylic Painting Louisville, KY
West 48 Audrey Hauserman Fiber Virginia Beach, VA
North 87 Daiga Henson Wearable Fiber East Windsor, NJ
Outdoor 125 Kathleen Hunt Glass Conway, SC
Outdoor 128 Richard Jacobus Furniture Douglasville, GA
Outdoor 147 Jesper Johansen Photography Denver, CO
West 58 Julie Keaten-Reed Watercolor Painting Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
North 113 WanChuan Kesler Oil Painting Northville, MI
North 115 Kim Koch Jewelry Oshkosh, WI
West 62 Katie Koenig Acrylic Painting Pittsburgh, PA
Outdoor 148 Mike Kozumplik Jewelry Sherwood, OH
North 112 Sierra Krause Wearable Fiber Allentown, PA
North 79 John Krieger Mix-media Manistee, MI
South 26 Jimmy Langford Metal Cumming, GA
West 53 John Leben Digital Art Saugatuck, MI
North 108 Mi Young Lee Oil Painting Austin, TX
West 70 Ning Lee Oil Painting Livingston, NJ
South 16 Vivienne Lee Mix-media Forest Park, IL
West 78 Michele LeVett Jewelry Durham, NC
Outdoor 139 Steven Lloyd Metal Chester, VA
North 85 Rebecca Lowery Ceramics Bloomington, IN
Outdoor 129 Jon Lund Digital Art Hudson, OH
North 109 Chris Maher Photography Lambertville, MI
Outdoor 127 Andre Maiwald Wood Perkasie, PA
North 122 Todd Malenke Sculpture Fresno, OH
North 114 Toni & Jay Mann Ceramics Lake Worth, FL
South 42 Joe Martino Mix-media Louisville, OH
Outdoor 150 Scott Matyjaszek Mix-media Rochester, NY
North 80 Richard McCollum Wood Bryn Athyn, PA
West 75 Don McCoy Jewelry Englewood, FL
North 117 Stan Megdall Glass West Bloomfield, MI
West 60 Brett Miley Digital Art Surfside Beach, SC
Outdoor 156 Michael Miller Oil Painting Spencer, OH
East 11 Royal Miree Sculpture Birmingham, AL
West 69 Annette Morrin Jewelry Lambertville, MI
South 27 David Morrison Wood Cocord, NH
Outdoor 135 Micah Mullen Acrylic Painting Raleigh, NC
South 39 Charlotte Munning Ceramics Greensboro, NC
West 71 Stephen Nelson Glass Shillington, PA
West 64 Betty Neubauer Oil Painting Jensen Beach, FL
North 118 Bruce Neville Watercolor Painting Cincinnati, OH
East 1 Nancy Neville Watercolor Painting Cincinnati, OH
West 72 Dinh & Christina Nguyen Fiber North Wales, PA
North 102 Tim Niewiadomski Wood Akron, OH
Outdoor 152 Armando Pedroso Mix-media Chicago, IL
North 82 Russell & Merri Peters Ceramics Valley Center, CA
Outdoor 130 Stephen Pidcock Photography Lancaster, PA
East 6 Stephanie Pierson-Hutson Sculpture Fishers, IN
South 23 Jack Pine Glass Columbus, OH
South 35 Annette Poitau Oil Painting Oberlin, OH
West 50 Jenny Pope Printmaking Ithaca, NY
North 98 Terry Ray Mix-media Gordonville, TX
Outdoor 137 Ginger Reuling & Clark Hansbarger Metal Berryville, VA
North 99 Sabra Richards Sculpture Worton, MD
South 19 S. Robbie & Gail Robinson Wearable Fiber Chicago, IL
Outdoor 157 Dale Rogers Sculpture Haverhill, MA
South 30 Joel & Janet Rogers Acrylic Painting Hudson, OH
South 29 Michael Rothfuss Metal Ottawa Lake, MI
West 49 John Russell Wood Linden, VA
South 22 Nicole Renee Ryan Watercolor Painting Mercer, PA
South 37 RC Sanford Mix-media Strongsville, OH
West 73 Bill Sargent Photography Lakeland, FL
Outdoor 138 Ursula & Cameron Scheffel Sculpture Shokan, NY
South 17 Donald Shelton Furniture Factoryville, PA
East 7 Douglas & Renee Sigwarth Glass River Falls, WI
North 110 Phill Singer Oil Painting New Britain, PA
South 28 Paula Singleton Wearable Fiber Fairlawn, OH
West 54 Ron & Christine Sisco Wood Tumacacori, AZ
North 86 Richard Skelton Mix-media Mt. Clemens, MI
North 104 Jane Slivka Acrylic Painting Mount Dora, FL
South 24 Bill Snyder Photography Connellsville, PA
South 21 Scott Sober Furniture Scottsville, NY
North 107 Debra Steidel Ceramics Wimberley, TX
North 83 Carole Stolte Fiber Marysville, OH
North 100 Gregory Strachov Watercolor Painting Floral City, FL
North 101 Kyra Strachov Acrylic Painting Floral City, FL
West 52 Gail Trunick Mix-media Burghill, OH
South 34 Jack Valentine Sculpture Akron, OH
West 76 Sarah VanTol Mix-media Auburn, MI
Outdoor 132 Luisa Velasquez-Maher & Colin Maher Mix-media Philadelphia, PA
East 12 Jill Wagoner Wearable Fiber Fuquay-Varina, NC
North 93 Mary & Spencer Watson Jewelry Prospect Heights, IL
North 94 Christine Weigand Drawing Peninsula, OH
West 56 Frank Westfall Wearable Fiber Syracuse, NY
North 116 Patrick Whalen Photography Maryville, TN
East 10 Samuel Whitehead Oil Painting Doylestown, PA
South 31 Don Widmer Fiber Chicago, IL
Outdoor 140 Patricia Wilder Photography Victor, NY
North 123 W. Michael Winston Drawing Twinsburg, OH
East 14 Katrin Wolf Jewelry Monticello, FL
North 106 Tricia Young Jewelry Churchville, VA
Outdoor 141 Bryan Yung Watercolor Painting Rockville, VA
Outdoor 134 Erica Zap Jewelry Middletown, RI
East 9 Robert Zarcone Wearable Fiber Moodus, CT
South 36 Xiao Xia Zhang Minich & Li Wen Fiber Olmsted Township, OH
South 18 Barbara Zimmerman Acrylic Painting Ashland, OH
East 5 Michelle Zorich & Katherine Martin Metal Kalamazoo, MI
Outdoor 149 Linda Zust Acrylic Painting Richfield, OH