Show I Artists: June 29 - July 1

Have a favorite artist that you come back to see every year?  Looking for a new piece in a particular medium?  Check the list below to find artists, their mediums, and booth numbers. 

Remember - show I and show II have different artists so be sure to visit both shows.

Last NameFirst NameMedium CategoryLocationBooth
AlexanderR. L.PaintingOutside154
AndersonTroySculptureOutside136
ArtistsEmergingUniversitySouth44
ArtistsEmergingKent StateWest66
AuneMarcJewelryWest72
BaldwinCristalDrawingOutside143
BauerB. EugenePhotographyOutside152
BigelowDavidDrawingSouth31
BrabsonCraigPhotographyNorth105
BrownJamesPhotographySouth27
BryantMichaelPaintingWest63
ChamberlainLindaMix-media 2DNorth82
ChenMichaelPhotographyEast5
chengjohnPaintingEast7
ChengDominicPaintingSouth15
ChoMichaelCeramicsNorth117
ChristieCarolinePhotographyOutside140
ChumackJohnPhotographyWest53
CobyRobertGlassNorth79
ColemanSebastianGlassNorth95
ColombariniLouisCeramicsEast2
CorrieChrisGlassWest69
CurrieCarolynPaintingNorth96
DandreaMichaelJewelrySouth41
DavidDon & SerenaJewelryOutside139
D'OnofrioCharlesLeatherWest68
DumasJoeFurnitureNorth103
EdwardsWendy & JoeJewelrySouth36
EnglandPamelaLeatherOutside142
ErardMary JaneDrawingOutside148
FearsPrincy & JohnW. FiberWest71
FerreiraPatricioJewelrySouth23
FleisherMarshaWearable FiberWest77
FletcherPaulMix-media 2DNorth120
FriedmanMicheleJewelryWest48
FulloneRussellWoodEast3
GalYoramPaintingWest49
GalboJohnPhotographyNorth89
GarciaRosarioJewelryWest52
GibsonAlanSculptureOutside153
GodbyShannonPaintingWest78
GoskeyJudyJewelryNorth83
GraceRussellPhotographyOutside135
GreenJonahMetalSouth26
GreenKathleenPaintingWest47
GutierrezLuis EnriqueCeramicsOutside147
HallowellBrittPaintingWest54
HalvorsenKennethPaintingWest58
HarringtonJaneyWearable FiberNorth115
HarrisGeoffreyComp ArtNorth118
HazelgroveLeeCeramicsWest61
HedblomDanielMetalSouth22
HeilmanCharleneGlassWest59
HenriCliftonPhotographyOutside138
HensonDaigaWearable FiberNorth106
HineDrewGlassEast8
HuntKathleenGlassSouth32
JacobusRichardFurnitureOutside149
JellemaRuthFiberEast12
KaracaSelmaWearable FiberSouth40
KellyLorriMix-media 2DOutside157
KimTiaraJewelryNorth88
KlingerJamesCeramicsOutside125
KristophelGreggWoodSouth29
KuhnsJeffCeramicsOutside145
LangfordJimmyMetalEast13
LanzaJimMix-media 3DEast10
LapsoKathleenMetalNorth84
LeeVivienneMix-media 2DSouth16
LeeNingPaintingSouth33
LeeJONJewelryOutside151
LeslieTanyaCeramicsSouth17
LeVettMicheleJewelrySouth25
LochmannKathyMix-media 3DNorth93
LouisLoganJewelryOutside128
LounsburyCliffordWoodEast14
MaherChrisPhotographyNorth109
MartinoJoeMix-media 2DSouth42
MatyjaszekScottComp ArtOutside131
MayerJanWearable FiberNorth122
McKenzieLisaGlassSouth46
McMahonBrendaCeramicsEast4
MillerRyanWoodEast6
MillerKirkGlassSouth38
MohrenweiserMarkMix-media 2DOutside127
MorganRichardMetalOutside124
MorrinAnnetteJewelryNorth110
MytonDeanFurnitureSouth21
NaphtaliAyalaJewelrySouth43
NevilleNancyPaintingEast1
NevilleBruceWatercolorNorth108
NguyenDinhFiberSouth35
NiewiadomskiTimWoodNorth102
NuezXavierPhotographyOutside132
Ozbolt-StorerMarylouWearable FiberWest65
PaulRichardWoodOutside126
PetersRussellCeramicsNorth112
PineJackGlassSouth20
PoffDonSculptureWest51
PoitauAnnettePaintingNorth116
PompeoJohnPaintingSouth18
PottsStevenWoodNorth92
RakhmaninaTatianaWearable FiberOutside155
RankinRalphComp ArtNorth86
RasmussenJoanSculptureNorth121
RawsonMarjorieJewelryOutside129
RiceTammyJewelryWest70
RichardsSabraSculptureNorth99
RodgersLindsayWatercolorOutside141
RogersJoelPaintingOutside134
RothAndrewPhotographyOutside146
RothfussMichaelMetalWest64
RubrightBarbaraWearable FiberNorth111
RudoyShekinaWearable FiberEast11
RussellJohnWoodSouth39
RyanMarcusMix-media 2DWest74
SalterJeffWoodWest60
SanfordR.C.Mix-media 3DSouth19
ScovernAlCeramicsNorth98
SeemanChrisMetalNorth90
ShanasBonnieSculptureNorth119
ShapiroDeborahMix-media 2DWest57
SiscoRon & ChristineWoodEast9
SkeltonRichardMix-media 3DNorth87
SlivkaJanePaintingNorth104
SmithCourtMix-media 2DOutside130
SmithJonPaintingOutside150
SnyderBillPhotographySouth24
SteidelDebraCeramicsNorth107
SternBobMix-media 3DNorth123
StinsonRonSculptureOutside144
StuartDennisWatercolorNorth94
SuraceLindaFiberSouth30
TakadaKanameCeramicsNorth114
TerlizzeseSteveMix-media 3DOutside156
ThompsonMichaelGlassNorth85
TranDonFiberOutside133
TrunickGailSculptureWest73
TsaiErh PingJewelryWest76
UrenSteveFurnitureNorth80
ValentineJackSculptureWest75
Van Der WesthuizenBen-ChristoDrawingWest62
WagonerJillWearable FiberNorth97
WarginThomasSculptureNorth81
WeigandChristineMix-media 2DNorth100
WeigandChristopherPaintingNorth101
WestfallFrankLeatherNorth91
WhiteheadSamuelPaintingSouth28
WillseaPaulGlassWest56
WolfKatrinJewelrySouth34
YoungTriciaJewelryNorth113
ZorichMichelleMetalSouth37